Lions are global minded men & women who donate their time & talent
for their community to make the world a better place to live

weRemember

Kenneth Bruce Veer Jun-08 Bethune & District 5CE
James Hutchison Jun-08 Kipling District 5CE
Fred J Gerwing Jun-08 Lake Lenore 5CN
Stan Martin Jun-08 Regina Lakeside 5CE
Walter Bedford May-08 Avonlea District 5CE
Howard Moser May-08 Ernfold District 5CW
Douglas Coulter May-08 Piapot 5CW
Jack L Fraser May-08 Regina Maple Leaf 5CE
Jim Brown May-08 Richmound 5CW
James Dickie May-08 Swift Current 5CW
John David Wilkie May-08 Wiseton 5CW
James Loukota Apr-08 Biggar 5CN
Lloyd Schindel Apr-08 Christopher-Emma Lakeland 5CN
Lucien Beaulac Apr-08 Debden & District 5CN
Hugh Duncan Apr-08 MacDowall & District 5CN
Ray Gurnsey Apr-08 Regina Harmony 5CE
Danny Dunn Apr-08 Stoughton 5CE
George Kirk Mar-08 Aberdeen & District 5CN
F Thomas Sernick Mar-08 Bienfait 5CE
Peter Popowich Mar-08 Estevan 5CE
Robert George Pirie Mar-08 Melfort 5CA
Stewart M Lister Mar-08 North Battleford 5CN
Edwin H Bacon Mar-08 Saskatoon Centennial 5CN
J D Irwin Mar-08 Saskatoon Downtown 5CN
John Prociuk Mar-08 Saskatoon Downtown 5CN
Edmond Collee Feb-08 Christopher-Emma Lakeland 5CN
David Schmunkjr Feb-08 Leader 5CW
Kenneth T Moore Feb-08 Lumsden District 5CE
Peter Garand Feb-08 Shell Lake & District 5CN
Leonard A Riddell Jan-08 Bethune & District 5CE
Paul Klatik Jan-08 Bjorkdale & District 5CA
Margaret Jane Morden Jan-08 Gravelbourg Prairie Pride 5CW
John Popp Jan-08 Melfort 5CA
William F Gulka Jan-08 Porcupine Plain Lions 5CA
Ted McRoberts Jan-08 Saskatoon Nutana 5CA
Jacob N Friesen Dec-07 Aberdeen & District 5CN
Francis H Craney Dec-07 Eatonia 5CW
George Jennings Dec-07 Regina Lakeside 5CE
Ralph Wiseman Dec-07 Rosetown 5CW
Reginald G Winny Dec-07 Soveeign 5CW
W J Doyle Dec-07 Unity 5CN
Archie Sanderson Nov-07 Avonlea District 5CE
Arthur T Bull Nov-07 Saskatoon Downtown 5CN
Ralph Sutherland Nov-07 Saskatoon Downtown 5CN
Rennie Bailey Nov-07 Wiseton 5CW
Peter Butala Oct-07 Claydon 5CW
Stewart Sinclair Oct-07 Lumsden District 5CE
Raymond W Gilby Oct-07 Stoughton 5CE
W Kenneth Gray Sep-07 Regina Maple Leaf 5CE
Bruce Hagerman Aug-07 Glenavon 5CE
Maurice Boutin Aug-07 Historic Battleford 5CN
Carl Peterson Aug-07 Historic Battleford 5CN
John J Grossman Aug-07 Regina Central 5CE
Dallas Yergens Jul-07 Estevan 5CE
Linda J Haniak Jul-07 Melfort 5CA
Trevor Pick Jul-07 Moose Jaw Early bird 5CW
Visitor heat map tracker, live visitor tracking, real time visitor counter

Club Activities